50km 男子

Place Bib. Name Age Nationality Official Time msec Category Groups Age Ranking Team
1 3 ABE MASAYUKI 32 JPN 3:24:03 310 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 30-39 作.AC旭川
2 2 KOKI KAWAUCHI 24 JPN 3:34:13 990 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 20-29 メディフォーム
3 7 KAZUYUKI MEUTSURI 38 JPN 3:45:32 510 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 30-39 雫石町陸協
4 4 SHINJI TAKAHAMA 33 JPN 4:02:31 220 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 30-39
5 1 YUTAKA AOKI 23 JPN 4:12:36 510 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 20-29 八木ゼミ
6 34 TARO KUBO 41 JPN 4:37:07 970 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 40-49
7 28 ENFENG WANG 19 CHN 4:49:20 800 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 15-19 1
8 10 KIYOHIKO TANIGUCHI 43 JPN 4:49:55 400 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 40-49 1
9 19 YOSHIHIRO NARUI 51 JPN 4:56:55 30 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 50-59 1 ワンダーシー
10 23 SHINOBU SUEYOSHI 57 JPN 4:58:36 590 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 50-59 2
11 5 FUJII TAKAFUMI 33 JPN 5:05:03 470 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 30-39 1
12 26 ENJIE HU 16 CHN 5:19:59 960 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 15-19 2
13 25 MASARU OKUO 69 JPN 5:27:13 790 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men over 60 1 大阪城水走会
14 22 OSAMU MAKINO 57 JPN 5:28:08 880 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 50-59 3 ウルトランナー
15 12 YASUSHI TOMIZAWA 46 JPN 5:29:01 360 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 40-49 2 三里塚航業
16 35 ROY ORTIZO 53 CNMI 5:30:30 170 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 50-59 4
17 30 TARO AIKAWA 20 JPN 5:33:02 200 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 20-29 1
18 21 SHINYA YURA 56 JPN 5:35:56 690 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 50-59 5
19 33 ROMMELL BUENAFLOR 40 PHL 5:38:23 750 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 40-49 3
20 6 YUKIHIRO NAKAHATA 35 JPN 5:41:55 70 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 30-39 2
21 20 YASUNOBU FUJIBAYASHI 53 JPN 5:45:21 960 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 50-59 6 Thumbs Up 東風平村 MDレーシング
22 17 SATOSHI SETOGUCHI 48 JPN 5:45:37 630 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 40-49 4
23 29 JAVIN OKAWA 19 CNMI 5:56:11 900 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 15-19 3
24 18 AKIHITO SHIMADA 50 JPN 5:56:41 720 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 50-59 7
25 11 ATSUSHI OKAWA 44 JPN 5:58:30 0 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 40-49 5
26 73 LIANGJUN GUO 50 CHN 6:08:06 680 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 50-59 8
27 36 MANNY SITCHON 60 PHL 6:33:44 620 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men over 60 2
28 71 NING HAO 38 CHN 6:39:50 120 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 30-39 3
29 13 YOSHINOBU DOSAKA 46 JPN 6:44:34 720 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 40-49 6
30 9 HIROYUKI MIYOSHI 42 JPN 6:48:38 970 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 40-49 7
31 16 SHOJI MATSUDA 47 JPN 6:53:56 220 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 40-49 8
32 15 MASAKI SUZUKI 47 JPN 7:02:46 140 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 40-49 9
33 24 NOBUYUKI IMASAKI 61 JPN 7:12:28 700 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men over 60 3 SOSUI
34 31 MICHAEL KEVIN MORALES 26 PHL 7:19:24 160 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 20-29 2
35 14 SHUJIRO KAWASAKI 47 JPN 7:28:11 900 50km Kanpei Course Men 50km Kanpei Course Men 40-49 10

50km 女子

Place Bib. Name Age Nationality Official Time msec Category Groups Age Ranking Team
1 51 TAKAHAMA KASUMI 31 JPN 4:02:50 820 50km Kanpei Course Women 50km Kanpei Course Women 30-39
2 55 YASUKO MIYAZAKI 39 JPN 4:25:50 870 50km Kanpei Course Women 50km Kanpei Course Women 30-39
3 75 DEBBIE TAI 37 4:54:00 860 50km Kanpei Course Women 50km Kanpei Course Women 30-39
4 53 YUKO MATAI 36 JPN 5:00:08 600 50km Kanpei Course Women 50km Kanpei Course Women 30-39
5 52 KAORI MARUSHIMA 34 JPN 5:15:09 0 50km Kanpei Course Women 50km Kanpei Course Women 30-39
6 56 YUKO FUJIMOTO 43 JPN 5:28:08 990 50km Kanpei Course Women 50km Kanpei Course Women 40-49 Yeco
7 58 MAKI NISHIMURA 48 JPN 6:19:09 0 50km Kanpei Course Women 50km Kanpei Course Women 40-49 1 キャラス
8 59 RIKA KATSUKI 51 JPN 6:42:35 250 50km Kanpei Course Women 50km Kanpei Course Women 50-59 1
9 54 SACHIE NOHARA 37 JPN 6:48:41 180 50km Kanpei Course Women 50km Kanpei Course Women 30-39 1

フルマラソン 男子

Place Bib. Name Age Nationality Official Time msec Category Groups Age Ranking Team
1 101 SEIYA SHIMOZAWA 22 JPN 2:44:28 430 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 20-29 東京経済大学陸上競技部
2 103 JINWAN KIM 33 KOR 2:57:16 520 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 30-39
3 102 YUKI YOKOSAWA 29 JPN 3:03:32 520 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 20-29
4 140 RONALD VILLAFRIA 46 CNMI 3:50:51 550 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 40-49
5 132 JOEL PHAIR 37 USA 3:55:54 290 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 30-39
6 509 TARO GOTO 50 JPN 4:02:51 560 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 50-59
7 134 ERIK STRANAVA 37 SVK 4:05:06 810 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 30-39 1
8 107 TOSHIAKI KUROIWA 46 JPN 4:18:40 130 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 40-49 1 NECMP
9 139 CHESTER HINDS 43 USA 4:21:09 680 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 40-49 2
10 122 KAIPING WANG 15 CHN 4:21:30 110 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 15-19 1
11 143 EDMUNDO BATA 51 CNMI 4:22:50 390 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 50-59 1
12 116 ICHIRO KUBO 58 JPN 4:24:55 730 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 50-59 2
13 115 ISAMU MARUYAMA 57 JPN 4:33:15 600 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 50-59 3
14 147 CHANG WHAN JANG 64 KOR 4:34:53 800 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men over 60 1
15 128 TORU KIKUCHI 21 JPN 4:36:08 910 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 20-29 1
16 109 HIRONORI TAMURA 48 JPN 4:38:27 760 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 40-49 3
17 133 MARTIN JAMBOR 37 CZE 4:41:19 230 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 30-39 2
18 503 YING XIANG 39 CHN 4:48:21 420 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 30-39 3
19 144 TAKESHI TAKANO 52 JPN 4:49:53 400 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 50-59 4 TASI TOUR
20 145 DANIEL CALVO 60 4:50:25 820 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men over 60 2
21 124 ZEHUA CHEN 16 CHN 4:53:47 140 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 15-19 2
22 126 CHENXI ZHAO 18 CHN 4:53:47 260 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 15-19 3
23 117 MASAAKI KUWABARA 59 JPN 4:55:17 520 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 50-59 5
24 125 HAONAN WANG 17 CHN 4:56:05 540 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 15-19 4
25 108 HIDEAKI KITAYA 47 JPN 4:59:17 270 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 40-49 4
26 508 MASAHIRO NOMURA 58 JPN 5:06:55 400 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 50-59 6
27 105 KENICHI ICHIKAWA 31 JPN 5:25:03 920 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 30-39 4 チーム山田
28 118 TAKESHI SUZUKI 60 JPN 5:27:19 870 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men over 60 3
29 104 YOHEI UEMATSU 28 JPN 5:28:23 860 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 20-29 2
30 123 LUE XIONG 16 CHN 5:32:23 770 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 15-19 5
31 507 CHEN HAOLONG 16 5:33:52 210 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 15-19 6
32 121 DAWEI CAI 15 CHN 5:36:17 710 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 15-19 7
33 130 EUGENE TABHAN 31 USA 5:38:46 610 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 30-39 5
34 112 KAZUYA NAKAI 52 JPN 5:43:12 950 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 50-59 7 志茂塾
35 135 HIROYUKI MAEDA 41 JPN 5:47:33 840 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 40-49 5
36 137 KEISUKE NOGUCHI 42 JPN 5:50:33 120 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 40-49 6
37 106 KENSUKE MATSUDA 44 JPN 5:51:13 90 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 40-49 7 阿佐ヶ谷駅
38 142 BEN BABAUTA 49 CNMI 6:04:01 200 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 40-49 8
39 501 WENLONG ZHAO 28 CHN 6:08:55 70 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 20-29 3
40 146 MICHAEL MARR 62 USA 6:11:50 150 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men over 60 4
41 129 KOSUKE MATSUMOTO 29 JPN 6:13:50 950 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 20-29 4
42 136 RANDY PAGAPULAR 41 USA 6:38:05 450 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 40-49 9
43 113 TSUKASA OTA 54 JPN 6:38:23 530 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men 50-59 8 わんや産婦人科
44 119 TOSHIAKI TAKEDA 61 JPN 6:56:31 540 Full Marathon Men Full Marathon Men over 60 5

フルマラソン 女子

Place Bib. Name Age Nationality Official Time msec Category Groups Age Ranking Team
1 210 KIM KING-HINDS 41 CNMI 3:56:32 900 Full Marathon Women Full Marathon Women 40-49
2 201 KAYOKO OZEKI 48 JPN 4:10:08 990 Full Marathon Women Full Marathon Women 40-49
3 208 JENNIFER CHOI 35 CNMI 4:16:09 10 Full Marathon Women Full Marathon Women 30-39
4 204 YOSHIKO YAMAMORI 51 JPN 4:27:32 740 Full Marathon Women Full Marathon Women 50-59
5 203 ASAMI HIEJIMA 31 JPN 4:31:37 720 Full Marathon Women Full Marathon Women 30-39
6 211 SAKIKO EDA 50 JPN 4:48:46 490 Full Marathon Women Full Marathon Women 50-59
7 505 QI WANG 31 CHN 5:24:51 420 Full Marathon Women Full Marathon Women 30-39 1
8 209 ANTONINA BANES 38 USA 5:26:57 420 Full Marathon Women Full Marathon Women 30-39 2
9 202 MIASA ANDO 24 JPN 5:28:23 930 Full Marathon Women Full Marathon Women 20-29 1
10 206 TIANBO ZHANG 17 CHN 6:45:49 430 Full Marathon Women Full Marathon Women 15-19 1
11 207 NICOLE HARKNESS 25 USA 6:51:47 710 Full Marathon Women Full Marathon Women 20-29 2
12 205 AYAKO YOSHIMURA 62 JPN 6:53:19 140 Full Marathon Women Full Marathon Women over 60 1 取手ランナーズ

ハーフマラソン 男子

Place Bib. Name Age Nationality Official Time msec Category Groups Age Ranking Team
1 1004 DAICHI SUZUKI 24 JPN 1:19:58 10 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 20-29 祝1周年
2 1008 TAIKI KAJITA 39 JPN 1:20:38 920 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 30-39 メモリアル光陽
3 1007 SHUJI SHIRATORI 36 JPN 1:22:47 140 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 30-39 しらスポ
4 1001 JINYONG KIM 39 KOR 1:24:15 920 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 30-39
5 1003 TORU KASE 24 JPN 1:24:37 80 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 20-29 青山学院大学
6 1053 JUNGYOUNG KIM 44 KOR 1:26:35 880 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49
7 1050 KANGWON KIM 44 KOR 1:31:55 50 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 1
8 1506 LIN ZUO 38 CHN 1:34:26 650 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 30-39 1
9 1522 NAMGIL JUNG 44 KOR 1:34:43 620 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 2
10 1503 CHARLIE SENDIN 34 PHL 1:38:53 640 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 30-39 2
11 1071 GUNSOO KANG 52 KOR 1:49:11 880 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 1
12 1501 NEHEMIAH FERNANDEZ 14 CNMI 1:52:18 690 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 14 & under 1
13 1078 FLORENCE ANTONIO 58 USA 1:53:35 450 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 2
14 1025 CLAYTON IZUKA 15 CNMI 1:54:12 760 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 15-19 1
15 1052 BUTCH SUBLEMENTE 45 PHL 1:57:04 180 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 3
16 1039 LONGWEN JI 25 CHN 1:57:04 990 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 20-29 1
17 1075 ROBERT TAMONDONG 55 PHL 1:57:49 210 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 3
18 1043 JUQIAN JIANG 38 CHN 1:59:59 550 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 30-39 3
19 1047 ERNESTO MOISES JR. 43 PHL 2:01:04 630 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 4
20 1083 PAUL KHANG 68 CNMI 2:04:14 590 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men over 60 1
21 1028 SHYAN RUI 16 CHN 2:04:23 410 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 15-19 2
22 1065 RENATO PAZ GAVIOLA SR. 50 PHL 2:04:38 100 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 4
23 1509 LIN CAI 51 CHN 2:05:12 410 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 5
24 1024 YUQING CAO 14 CHN 2:09:50 980 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 14 & under 2
25 1081 TOSHIO MATSUMURA 63 JPN 2:09:58 740 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men over 60 2
26 1084 MAKOTO NONOMURA 52 JPN 2:09:58 890 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 6 スターダストプロモーション
27 1015 YASUO TANE 55 JPN 2:10:27 890 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 7
28 1067 INSOO KIM 51 KOR 2:11:11 490 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 8
29 1031 YISHEN LI 17 CHN 2:11:14 490 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 15-19 3
30 1077 TARO OKAWA 56 USA 2:11:52 590 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 9
31 1040 FRED REMILLOSA 33 PHL 2:12:11 210 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 30-39 4
32 1070 ENRIQUE EVANGELISTA 52 PHL 2:12:26 30 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 10
33 1013 HIROTAKA SHIMA 44 JPN 2:12:31 240 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 5
34 1005 SHINSUKE HIEJIMA 30 JPN 2:13:25 400 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 30-39 5
35 1009 HIDEAKI HISHIKAWA 39 JPN 2:13:35 560 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 30-39 6
36 1006 SINYA MORITA 31 JPN 2:13:41 630 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 30-39 7 チーム山田
37 1502 LICHEN QUE 26 CHN 2:14:17 200 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 20-29 2
38 1023 ZIHAO ;LI 14 CHN 2:15:05 140 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 14 & under 3
39 1076 MASATO TEZUKA 56 JPN 2:15:33 940 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 11
40 1068 ROLANDO VICENCIO 52 PHL 2:19:36 670 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 12
41 1045 ROMANDO LAGRIO 41 PHL 2:20:59 210 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 6
42 1508 XIA LIU 51 CHN 2:21:21 110 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 13
43 1027 SABINO SANCHEZ JR 16 CNMI 2:21:48 10 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 15-19 4
44 1029 AUDIE OSTONAL 16 CNMI 2:21:51 700 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 15-19 5
45 1037 CALAB LEUNG 21 CHN 2:23:00 640 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 20-29 3
46 1014 TSUTOMU NATSUME 52 JPN 2:23:10 40 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 14
47 1058 JAGADISH ROY 48 2:23:15 980 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 7
48 1074 EUGENE FOELS 54 USA 2:23:30 870 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 15
49 1019 HIDEKI YAMADA 63 JPN 2:24:49 480 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men over 60 3 チーム山田
50 1049 EDMOND FADEROGAO 43 PHL 2:25:18 30 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 8
51 1060 JOSE FELIPE PASAYLO 48 2:25:18 40 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 9
52 1017 IWAO WATANABE 58 JPN 2:27:03 170 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 16
53 1016 KAZUHIKO YAMAMOTO 56 JPN 2:27:30 440 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 17 岩手県立宮古高等学校
54 1063 MARK ISIP 50 PHL 2:27:57 920 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 18
55 1035 YUAN CUI 18 CHN 2:34:51 740 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 15-19 6
56 1064 ROBERT TORRES 50 USA 2:36:52 430 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 19
57 1055 JAMES ABUY 46 PHL 2:37:50 980 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 10
58 1048 ROMMEL BARTOLO 43 PHL 2:37:51 50 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 11
59 1054 RYAN JIMENEZ 45 PHL 2:38:28 960 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 12
60 1069 MASAKI INOUE 51 JPN 2:39:04 760 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 20
61 1022 TRINO THEY 13 CNMI 2:39:12 40 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 14 & under 4
62 1046 BRAD RUSZALA 42 CNMI 2:39:42 220 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 13
63 1072 FLORO DEREXES 54 PHL 2:39:43 140 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 21
64 1505 YUPENG GUO 37 CHN 2:41:25 370 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 30-39 8
65 1042 EMIL SCHULTZ 37 SVK 2:44:42 630 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 30-39 9
66 1030 TENG ZHANG 17 CHN 2:46:56 360 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 15-19 7
67 1020 JUNICHI NOSE 65 JPN 2:49:35 970 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men over 60 4
68 1059 DANIEL MARZAN 48 PHL 2:49:39 770 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 14
69 1038 JOMAR DANAS 24 CNMI 2:50:57 830 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 20-29 4
70 1520 KODEIN MAT NIEL 21 2:50:57 890 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 20-29 5
71 1026 TIANRUI ZHANG 15 CHN 2:54:16 430 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 15-19 8
72 1011 SUMINORI SAKAE 41 JPN 2:56:07 420 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 15
73 1012 AKIO MIMOTO 42 JPN 2:56:59 820 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 16
74 1002 SYOTA OYAMA 24 JPN 2:57:17 270 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 20-29 6
75 1033 SEARCH OJ OSLIKE 18 CNMI 2:58:02 10 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 15-19 9
76 1041 ARVIN IAN SALES 37 PHL 2:58:26 90 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 30-39 10
77 1080 NICK NISHIKAWA 61 JPN 2:59:06 360 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men over 60 5
78 1032 EDMAR JOSEPH OSTONAL 18 CNMI 2:59:32 690 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 15-19 10
79 1504 YUHOU LIN 34 CHN 3:00:31 440 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 30-39 11
80 1051 HOIN RYU 45 KOR 3:05:32 150 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 17
81 1018 KENJI SUEMATSU 59 JPN 3:13:26 330 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 22
82 1010 HIDEKI MIYAZAKI 39 JPN 3:14:26 310 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 30-39 12
83 1073 AMBET OMAMPO 53 PHL 3:22:32 850 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 50-59 23
84 1507 XI HONG ZHENG 45 CHN 3:22:43 300 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 18
85 1056 ANTONIO YAROBWEMAL 47 3:26:07 110 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 19
86 1518 GENE ROU ARCILLA 17 3:30:13 890 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 15-19 11
87 1036 JOHN KIM 20 KOR 3:42:40 380 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 20-29 7
88 1057 TAKESHI SUZUKI 48 JPN 4:04:45 480 Half Marathon Men Half Marathon Men 40-49 20

ハーフマラソン 女子

Place Bib. Name Age Nationality Official Time msec Category Groups Age Ranking Team
1 1202 JIYUN LEE 32 KOR 1:33:34 0 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 30-39
2 1205 HIROMI KIMURA 48 JPN 1:39:57 820 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 40-49 ハシトマ
3 1513 HEATHER BROOK 29 USA 1:44:04 970 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 20-29
4 1201 MINKYUNG KANG 29 KOR 1:45:23 850 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 20-29
5 1206 SAYURI YUYAMA 52 JPN 1:55:27 690 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 50-59 ビーチボクサー
6 1215 RAHNNE JOY BELONIO 27 PHL 2:05:12 350 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 20-29
7 1217 ELENA GERSONDE 32 RUS 2:09:26 480 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 30-39 1
8 1224 SARANG KIM 51 KOR 2:11:41 290 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 50-59 1
9 1516 FANG LI 45 CHN 2:12:40 710 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 40-49 1
10 1218 KARINA CEREZO 33 PHL 2:13:12 80 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 30-39 2
11 1510 YIJING SUN 22 CHN 2:14:16 980 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 20-29 1
12 1209 YING ZHANG 16 CHN 2:15:22 100 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 15-19 1
13 1216 NANA WATANABE 32 JPN 2:15:48 550 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 30-39 3
14 1208 YAEKO NAKAMURA 62 JPN 2:22:23 160 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women over 60 1
15 1214 ROCHELL ERMITANIO 27 USA 2:23:50 110 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 20-29 2
16 1219 KATHY RUSZALA 33 CNMI 2:24:27 280 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 30-39 4
17 1221 TERESA KIM-TENORIO 42 USA 2:25:32 860 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 40-49 2
18 1034 MIKU FEJERAN 18 JPN 2:28:54 330 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 15-19 2
19 1223 MERLITA LEOMO 45 PHL 2:30:22 100 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 40-49 3
20 1220 TAN GLORYBEL 42 PHL 2:32:49 910 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 40-49 4
21 1517 XUN ZHOU 49 CHN 2:33:45 680 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 40-49 5
22 1226 LYNNETTE TENORIO 56 USA 2:36:52 690 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 50-59 2
23 1203 MICHIE SEINO 46 JPN 2:40:22 200 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 40-49 6
24 1519 YANG QINGYUN 34 2:40:54 890 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 30-39 5
25 1512 YING CAO 28 CHN 2:45:13 700 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 20-29 3
26 1514 AOXIN MO 34 CHN 2:45:44 870 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 30-39 6
27 1225 ROSE SOLEDAD 53 PHL 2:47:07 170 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 50-59 3
28 1207 KAZUYO KONO 55 JPN 2:49:35 590 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 50-59 4
29 1213 SUMMER TAN 22 CHN 3:11:30 330 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 20-29 4
30 1204 YUKIKO NOZAKI 47 JPN 3:14:25 180 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 40-49 7
31 1210 JAYBRIANA MANALO 16 CNMI 3:32:40 890 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 15-19 3
32 1211 VIRGINIA IMPERIAL 17 CNMI 3:35:35 590 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 15-19 4
33 1212 VERONNIEANN BABAUTA 17 CNMI 3:35:38 380 Half Marathon Women Half Marathon Women 15-19 5

10kmファンラン 男子

Place Bib. Name Age Nationality Official Time msec Category Groups Age Ranking Team
1 2064 KEITH LONGUSKI 32 USA 0:38:42 380 10km Men 10km Men 30-39
2 2053 YESEOK OH 25 KOR 0:43:19 810 10km Men 10km Men 20-29
3 2020 AKIRA YOSHIMURA 63 JPN 0:43:38 620 10km Men 10km Men over 60 取手ランナーズ
4 2116 KOSUKE SATO 45 JPN 0:44:15 210 10km Men 10km Men 40-49
5 2072 MINSOO KIM 34 KOR 0:44:58 460 10km Men 10km Men 30-39
6 2041 EUNSYU HAHN 15 USA 0:45:29 520 10km Men 10km Men 15-19
7 2036 RINTARO MIYAWAKI 12 CNMI 0:45:35 360 10km Men 10km Men 14 & under 1
8 2101 HARUMITSU ONO 41 JPN 0:46:33 960 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 1
9 2009 TAKAO YONEKURA 44 JPN 0:47:03 210 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 2 STレインボー
10 2008 SHINOBU CHIDA 39 JPN 0:48:02 990 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 1 千田工務店
11 2122 KRISHNA LAMA 47 NPL 0:48:32 440 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 3
12 2006 TSUTOMU TANAKA 36 JPN 0:48:48 810 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 2
13 2061 JUNJIE CUI 31 CHN 0:49:13 660 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 3
14 2042 HARUYA EDA 15 USA 0:49:21 430 10km Men 10km Men 15-19 1
15 2152 STEVEN PIXLEY 64 USA 0:49:24 270 10km Men 10km Men over 60 1
16 2129 ARIEL LANSANGAN 51 PHL 0:50:24 130 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 1
17 2016 KENZO HASHIZUME 59 JPN 0:50:50 160 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 2
18 2123 YOSHIO GABALDON 47 CNMI 0:51:04 50 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 4
19 2117 DANIEL DILSE 45 USA 0:51:55 950 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 5
20 2114 RAJ RAI 47 0:52:48 730 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 6
21 2130 RODING DOMINGO 50 PHL 0:54:38 0 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 3
22 2011 TOGO KIRISHIMA 50 JPN 0:54:43 250 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 4
23 2113 ELMER BELGADO 45 0:54:55 570 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 7
24 2025 SAKAE SATO 68 JPN 0:54:58 120 10km Men 10km Men over 60 2
25 2007 HARUYOSHI SHOJI 39 JPN 0:55:08 310 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 4 ワイエコ
26 2120 DAISUKE HARA 46 JPN 0:55:16 740 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 8
27 2018 AKIRA OHTAKE 63 JPN 0:56:26 960 10km Men 10km Men over 60 3
28 3004 HIROAKI HAMAMOTO 43 JPN 0:56:39 940 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 9 よしもとクリエイティブエージェンシー
29 2039 JIHWAN RYU 14 KOR 0:56:46 720 10km Men 10km Men 14 & under 2
30 2128 HUMYOUNG LEE 48 KOR 0:56:54 20 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 10
31 2148 KANGHEE KIM 61 KOR 0:56:54 90 10km Men 10km Men over 60 4
32 2017 AKIHISA OTANI 60 JPN 0:57:40 80 10km Men 10km Men over 60 5
33 2038 RINTO TAKAHASHI 14 USA 0:57:57 540 10km Men 10km Men 14 & under 3
34 2108 RUSTICO SEVILLA JR 43 PHL 0:58:13 930 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 11
35 2059 SHO SHIMMOTO 30 JPN 0:59:12 350 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 5
36 2021 TAKEJI SHIMIZU 65 JPN 0:59:22 600 10km Men 10km Men over 60 6 Yecoランニングクラブ
37 2085 JOAQUIM VISEU 36 MAC 0:59:26 520 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 6
38 3002 TOMOHIRO OMURA 41 JPN 0:59:43 280 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 12 よしもとクリエイティブエージェンシー
39 2040 RYOMA TOMOKIYO 14 USA 0:59:57 960 10km Men 10km Men 14 & under 4
40 2125 HYUNG CHO KIM 48 KOR 1:00:14 900 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 13
41 2095 LEO WANIA 39 CNMI 1:00:55 760 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 7
42 2035 LEO TAKAHASHI 11 USA 1:01:05 20 10km Men 10km Men 14 & under 5
43 2151 JOSHUA BERGER 63 USA 1:01:13 350 10km Men 10km Men over 60 7
44 2505 PONCIANO COROTAN 58 PHL 1:01:19 860 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 5
45 2044 ANDREI FERRER 16 PHL 1:01:42 850 10km Men 10km Men 15-19 2
46 2043 JESTER BALDONADA 16 USA 1:01:57 970 10km Men 10km Men 15-19 3
47 3003 KENSUKE FUJITA 41 JPN 1:03:20 80 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 14 よしもとクリエイティブエージェンシー
48 2142 KAZUNORI YABUKI 57 JPN 1:03:27 0 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 6
49 2524 AKIRA YOKOYAMA 53 1:04:26 30 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 7
50 2145 ADOR DIMAANO 61 USA 1:06:56 500 10km Men 10km Men over 60 8
51 2147 DAS KRISHNAN 62 MYS 1:07:06 560 10km Men 10km Men over 60 9
52 2024 MASATOSHI OGAWA 68 JPN 1:07:17 20 10km Men 10km Men over 60 10
53 2058 HUIYUN KIM 28 KOR 1:07:26 620 10km Men 10km Men 20-29 1
54 2080 SAI MAN LEE 36 CHN 1:08:11 780 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 8
55 2146 DAISUKE ITO 61 JPN 1:08:27 470 10km Men 10km Men over 60 11
56 2079 LEI LU 36 CHN 1:08:44 840 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 9
57 2045 GEESYU HAHN 19 USA 1:09:00 260 10km Men 10km Men 15-19 4
58 2089 VICTOR DIZON VILLAMON 37 PHL 1:09:25 430 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 10
59 2003 KOTAROU OTA 22 JPN 1:09:57 800 10km Men 10km Men 20-29 2
60 2141 CASING EDGARDO 57 PHL 1:10:15 430 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 8
61 2135 RYUSHIC HAHN 54 KOR 1:11:07 770 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 9
62 2106 TAKAYUK NIIZEKI 43 JPN 1:11:34 710 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 15
63 2153 EVARISTO ESTABILLO 67 PHL 1:12:16 20 10km Men 10km Men over 60 12
64 2069 CHEOLHYEOK YIM 34 KOR 1:12:23 60 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 11
65 2501 PENGFENG GE 26 CHN 1:12:26 800 10km Men 10km Men 20-29 3
66 2502 WEISHENG ZOU 29 CHN 1:12:36 910 10km Men 10km Men 20-29 4
67 2127 FROILAN DE LEON 48 PHL 1:13:21 40 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 16
68 2139 ALFREDO CAPACIO 56 PHL 1:13:32 390 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 10
69 2078 CHRISTIAN JOSEPH YAP 35 PHL 1:13:34 730 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 12
70 2030 COJIRO KAGA 9 JPN 1:14:01 420 10km Men 10km Men 14 & under 6
71 2004 YUZO YAMAMOTO 36 JPN 1:15:49 750 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 13
72 2138 ROMEO VARGAS 55 PHL 1:15:56 470 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 11
73 2051 HYUNWOO KIM 23 KOR 1:16:06 660 10km Men 10km Men 20-29 5
74 2150 CARLITO ARCE 63 PHL 1:16:15 970 10km Men 10km Men over 60 13
75 2049 EDMEL DE GUZMAN 22 GUM 1:16:27 680 10km Men 10km Men 20-29 6
76 2144 JOSEPH PANGELINAN 60 CNMI 1:16:53 400 10km Men 10km Men over 60 14
77 2105 RENATO REYES 42 PHL 1:17:21 840 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 17
78 2071 ZENN TOMOKANE 34 CNMI 1:18:27 50 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 14
79 2107 ERIC ABRAGAN 43 PHL 1:18:31 360 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 18
80 2005 YOTA HIGAJO 36 JPN 1:18:52 750 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 15
81 2037 CASSIDY WABOL 13 CNMI 1:19:06 740 10km Men 10km Men 14 & under 7
82 2062 MOOWON JUN 31 KOR 1:19:20 350 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 16
83 2063 JINSEONG CHOI 32 KOR 1:19:43 500 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 17
84 2065 YAI WAI CHAN 33 HKG 1:20:51 230 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 18
85 2504 ZHIJIAN LIANG 53 CHN 1:21:05 510 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 12
86 2111 DONALD DE LUNA 44 PHL 1:22:09 950 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 19
87 2073 KEN KURT CRUZ 34 CNMI 1:22:33 370 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 19
88 2100 KAZUSHI ABE 40 JPN 1:23:54 960 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 20
89 2057 ROCKY LINA 28 PHL 1:25:07 970 10km Men 10km Men 20-29 7
90 2019 MITSUAKI KANNO 63 JPN 1:25:41 200 10km Men 10km Men over 60 15 千田工務店
91 2014 IKUO MATAI 52 JPN 1:26:05 670 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 13
92 2027 RIKU TAKAHASHI 7 USA 1:29:46 380 10km Men 10km Men 14 & under 8
93 2118 MASANORI TAKAHASHI 45 JPN 1:29:47 360 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 21
94 2033 EJAY TIBONG 10 CNMI 1:30:42 970 10km Men 10km Men 14 & under 9
95 2010 YASUTADA UEDA 45 JPN 1:31:24 320 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 22
96 2046 JAMIE LEE 18 USA 1:33:00 860 10km Men 10km Men 15-19 5
97 2012 ATSUO SAITO 50 JPN 1:33:20 580 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 14
98 2068 ODAMS SAGANA 33 PHL 1:33:48 840 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 20
99 2132 PERRY TENORIO 51 USA 1:34:55 300 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 15
100 3006 DAISUKE MORI 33 JPN 1:37:18 180 10km Men 10km Men 30-39 21 よしもとクリエイティブエージェンシー
101 3005 SATOMI SHIRAKAWA 46 JPN 1:37:18 210 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 23 よしもとクリエイティブエージェンシー
102 3001 KENJI TAMURA 43 JPN 1:37:18 220 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 24
103 2001 NAOKI MATSUZAWA 16 JPN 1:39:41 950 10km Men 10km Men 15-19 6
104 2002 SOTA MATSUZAWA 18 JPN 1:39:42 0 10km Men 10km Men 15-19 7
105 2134 CARY ALAMODIN 53 PHL 1:40:42 730 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 16
106 2048 JEFFREY KIM 22 KOR 1:41:47 180 10km Men 10km Men 20-29 8
107 2015 KIYOSHI KITAHARA 56 JPN 1:47:14 300 10km Men 10km Men 50-59 17
108 2103 SEIJI SHINDO 41 JPN 1:56:21 50 10km Men 10km Men 40-49 25
109 2054 ABRAHAM LANIYO 25 CNMI 2:00:55 730 10km Men 10km Men 20-29 9

10kmファンラン 女子

Place Bib. Name Age Nationality Official Time msec Category Groups Age Ranking Team
1 2209 TOMOE YOKOYAMA 40 JPN 0:42:03 110 10km Women 10km Women 40-49
2 2333 MAMIKO BERGER 47 CNMI 0:42:28 590 10km Women 10km Women 40-49
3 2332 NORIKO JIM 46 CNMI 0:46:07 370 10km Women 10km Women 40-49
4 2203 MIDORI NAKADA 18 JPN 0:50:15 130 10km Women 10km Women 15-19
5 2326 AYUMI KAGA 44 JPN 0:50:15 360 10km Women 10km Women 40-49
6 2307 AYANO BRAXTON 38 JPN 0:51:27 990 10km Women 10km Women 30-39
7 2521 CLAIRE GROVE 45 USA 0:54:27 30 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 1
8 2305 CLAIRE SEELINGER DEVEY 37 USA 0:54:27 450 10km Women 10km Women 30-39 1
9 2350 AMALIA HARRIS 54 0:54:56 440 10km Women 10km Women 50-59 1
10 2210 KANAKO NAKAMURA 40 JPN 0:55:08 300 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 2
11 2324 CHIHARU SATO 43 JPN 0:56:42 870 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 3
12 2341 JIN SOOK LIM 48 KOR 0:56:53 930 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 4
13 2217 YOSHIMI NAKADA 49 JPN 0:57:05 0 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 5
14 2271 ANDREA HOFSCHNEIDER 29 USA 0:57:07 160 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 1
15 2512 CAROLINE CASTILLO 34 USA 0:57:49 680 10km Women 10km Women 30-39 2
16 2255 JOYCE ZHA 22 CHN 0:57:53 710 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 2
17 2264 SOONJIN LEE 24 KOR 0:58:23 640 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 3
18 2223 TOMOKO ISHIMURA 56 JPN 0:58:25 720 10km Women 10km Women 50-59 2
19 2214 HISAMI SAITO 48 JPN 0:59:46 680 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 6 STレインボー
20 2280 JISEON JEONG 32 KOR 1:00:35 820 10km Women 10km Women 30-39 3
21 2328 KAORU TAKAHASHI 45 JPN 1:01:26 480 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 7
22 2225 MASAKO UYAMA 61 JPN 1:02:48 580 10km Women 10km Women over 60 1
23 2363 SUZY KINDEL 65 USA 1:03:01 620 10km Women 10km Women over 60 2
24 2215 KAORU TANABE 49 JPN 1:03:09 110 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 8 ビーチボクサー
25 2260 XIAOZHI JI 23 CHN 1:03:15 450 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 4
26 2523 XIA LIN 38 CHN 1:04:17 800 10km Women 10km Women 30-39 4
27 2226 KOZUE YAMADA 63 JPN 1:04:39 410 10km Women 10km Women over 60 3 チーム山田
28 2251 YANGZHOU SU 18 CHN 1:05:21 570 10km Women 10km Women 15-19 1
29 2216 SAYURI KATO 49 JPN 1:05:34 970 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 9
30 2213 RIEKO KIRISHIMA 47 JPN 1:05:38 50 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 10
31 2339 MIRIAM DILSE 48 PHL 1:06:20 440 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 11
32 2334 MARILOU CARLOS 47 PHL 1:06:33 950 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 12
33 2311 IVY CHANG CHN 1:07:47 710 10km Women 10km Women 30-39 5
34 2274 YI QIU 29 CHN 1:08:00 300 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 5
35 2323 XIUYUN HOCOG 44 CNMI 1:08:30 390 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 13
36 2331 XIUWEN YIN 46 CHN 1:09:53 120 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 14
37 2261 YAQIAO LUI 23 CHN 1:10:26 780 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 6
38 2516 JINGLING CUI 45 CHN 1:10:32 240 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 15
39 2351 MARIE SABLAN 54 USA 1:11:35 730 10km Women 10km Women 50-59 3
40 2206 MAKO KATO 21 JPN 1:11:51 870 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 7
41 2256 YANLIANG ZHANG 22 CHN 1:12:05 670 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 8
42 2286 EUNHA PARK 33 KOR 1:12:22 820 10km Women 10km Women 30-39 6
43 2506 MAYIAH DUENAS 14 CNMI 1:12:27 150 10km Women 10km Women 14 & under 1
44 2519 MING ZHOU 54 CHN 1:12:29 490 10km Women 10km Women 50-59 4
45 2219 HIROKO OBA 52 JPN 1:12:59 500 10km Women 10km Women 50-59 5
46 2335 TOMOKO TAKAGI 47 JPN 1:13:43 570 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 16
47 2249 ANGEL MARIE TAN 18 PHL 1:13:53 230 10km Women 10km Women 15-19 2
48 2212 YUKARI MATSUDA 45 JPN 1:14:06 900 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 17
49 2201 HIMARI MATSUDA 9 JPN 1:14:07 110 10km Women 10km Women 14 & under 2
50 2205 KIKO KATO 20 JPN 1:14:24 840 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 9
51 2270 KAISA ANDERSON 29 USA 1:15:36 230 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 10
52 2272 WEI LIU 29 CHN 1:16:33 700 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 11
53 2283 HANA BYUN 32 KOR 1:17:19 190 10km Women 10km Women 30-39 7
54 2508 YING XU 27 CHN 1:18:03 90 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 12
55 2511 LIN ZHANG 32 CHN 1:18:03 370 10km Women 10km Women 30-39 8
56 2218 CHIEKO CHIGIRA 52 JPN 1:18:04 510 10km Women 10km Women 50-59 6
57 2321 SHARON ABRAGAN 43 PHL 1:18:30 840 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 18
58 2243 HERONA MAE SANCHEZ 13 CNMI 1:18:31 860 10km Women 10km Women 14 & under 3
59 2507 HONG LUO 23 CHN 1:18:37 180 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 13
60 2514 SHA LI 38 CHN 1:19:03 860 10km Women 10km Women 30-39 9
61 2233 FRANCINE JOY EBUEN 10 CNMI 1:19:06 870 10km Women 10km Women 14 & under 4
62 2277 EUNHYUNG LEE 31 KOR 1:19:20 510 10km Women 10km Women 30-39 10
63 2513 LIHONG CHEN 37 CHN 1:19:26 900 10km Women 10km Women 30-39 11
64 2285 JISUN SONG 33 KOR 1:19:32 630 10km Women 10km Women 30-39 12
65 2357 YOUNGMI LEE 58 KOR 1:19:32 830 10km Women 10km Women 50-59 7
66 2515 XIA LIN 38 CHN 1:20:07 70 10km Women 10km Women 30-39 13
67 2517 WEIMIN LIANG 47 CHN 1:21:00 760 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 19
68 2340 SUNME PARK 48 KOR 1:21:56 230 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 20
69 2338 JOOSIL PARK 48 KOR 1:21:56 270 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 21
70 2220 HIROKO OTA 52 JPN 1:22:03 960 10km Women 10km Women 50-59 8
71 2207 KAZUKI OTA 24 JPN 1:22:03 980 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 14
72 2314 MOJI DE LUNA 40 PHL 1:22:09 840 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 22
73 2253 YURINA TAKAGI 20 JPN 1:22:17 70 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 15
74 2291 MEIHUA RENGIIL 35 CHN 1:24:07 430 10km Women 10km Women 30-39 14
75 2269 RIA ROSE COLLINS 28 PHL 1:25:14 830 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 16
76 2313 JOY NADAL 40 PHL 1:26:19 830 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 23
77 2518 WENZHEN WANG 50 CHN 1:26:45 570 10km Women 10km Women 50-59 9
78 2244 ENYI WANG 15 CHN 1:26:52 500 10km Women 10km Women 15-19 3
79 2239 MARLIE TEREGEYO 12 CNMI 1:27:12 580 10km Women 10km Women 14 & under 5
80 2222 HIZURU MITSUI 54 JPN 1:27:57 380 10km Women 10km Women 50-59 10
81 2330 MARCELINA SABINO 46 PHL 1:29:22 740 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 24
82 2228 KIMIKO HIRASHITA 68 JPN 1:30:11 700 10km Women 10km Women over 60 4 ワイエコ
83 2327 AILENE FERRER 44 PHL 1:30:27 220 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 25
84 2231 KELLY ACEBO 7 CNMI 1:30:43 50 10km Women 10km Women 14 & under 6
85 2232 JEAFANIE TIBONG 9 CNMI 1:30:43 70 10km Women 10km Women 14 & under 7
86 2237 JONALYN AGULTO 10 CNMI 1:30:43 160 10km Women 10km Women 14 & under 8
87 2258 HIU YING STEPHANIE WONG 22 GBR 1:30:51 110 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 17
88 2227 RIEKO TSUBAKIHARA 65 JPN 1:31:11 560 10km Women 10km Women over 60 5
89 2204 MOMO UEDA 19 JPN 1:31:27 90 10km Women 10km Women 15-19 4
90 2247 HE ZHANG 15 CHN 1:31:32 410 10km Women 10km Women 15-19 5
91 2250 WENJUN ZHANG 18 CHN 1:32:20 470 10km Women 10km Women 15-19 6
92 2246 AYVI NICOLE VILLAFRIA 15 USA 1:33:10 800 10km Women 10km Women 15-19 7
93 2337 WINNIE LEE 48 USA 1:33:31 720 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 26
94 2346 LERIZA DEBRUM 51 USA 1:33:31 840 10km Women 10km Women 50-59 11
95 2318 ANALYN GANIBAN 41 PHL 1:38:02 100 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 27
96 2202 NANA ISHIMURA 18 JPN 1:39:42 170 10km Women 10km Women 15-19 8
97 2252 NICOLE MALAKAI 18 CNMI 1:40:15 410 10km Women 10km Women 15-19 9
98 2221 YUMIKO KITAHARA 53 JPN 1:47:05 340 10km Women 10km Women 50-59 12
99 2240 JIENI CHEN 12 CHN 1:48:16 660 10km Women 10km Women 14 & under 9
100 2248 LECHEN YANG 16 CHN 1:48:16 860 10km Women 10km Women 15-19 10
101 2510 QING LIU 29 CHN 1:48:47 860 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 18
102 2509 WENXIN FAN 28 CHN 1:48:48 170 10km Women 10km Women 20-29 19
103 2242 KERRI ANNMARIE SANCHEZ 12 CNMI 1:51:14 520 10km Women 10km Women 14 & under 10
104 2235 VIANNY METTAO 11 CNMI 1:51:14 620 10km Women 10km Women 14 & under 11
105 2238 ANALEE ALOAN 11 CNMI 1:51:58 220 10km Women 10km Women 14 & under 12
106 2245 TYVIE ANN THEY 15 CNMI 1:51:58 650 10km Women 10km Women 15-19 11
107 2316 FILMAH BUENAFLOR 41 PHL 1:55:27 400 10km Women 10km Women 40-49 28
108 2360 TOBED SMITH 59 USA 1:55:27 530 10km Women 10km Women 50-59 13
109 2359 JOSEPHINE MESTA 58 CNMI 1:55:34 130 10km Women 10km Women 50-59 14